Commercial lot on boulevard 40 m
1,800,000 DH
Mhamid, Marrakech
100 m²

Commercial lot 100 M2 R2 with possibility of basement Mhamid ain Raha Boulevard in front of the CHKILI establishment

Plot of 113m2 in M'hamid 1 for sale
850,000 DH
Mhamid, Marrakech
113 m²

I am selling a plot of land of 113m2 in M'hamid 1 Marrakech located 600m from Marrakech Menara International Airport, platform and façade already built. Near the alboughaz café.

Find your farm to buy in Mhamid. Dimension 110000 m² 
11 Hectares Land for Sale – Ideal for Villas Project R2
Find your farm to buy in Mhamid. Dimension 110000 m² 
11 Hectares Land for Sale – Ideal for Villas Project R2
Find your farm to buy in Mhamid. Dimension 110000 m² 
11 Hectares Land for Sale – Ideal for Villas Project R2
Find your farm to buy in Mhamid. Dimension 110000 m² 
11 Hectares Land for Sale – Ideal for Villas Project R2
8,249,999,872 DH
Mhamid, Marrakech
110000 m²

Land for sale with a total area of 11 hectares (110,000 m²), ideally located on a main road. The land is suitable for a real estate development project, including villas (R2 zoning). It offers a great investment opportunity due to its strategic location and large surface. Total area: 110,000 m² Zoning: R2 (villas project possible) Location: Close to main road Price: 750 million DH per hectare Total price: 8,250,000,000 DH Perfect for investors an...

Land for sale in Mhamid. Total area 83 m²
Land for sale in Mhamid. Total area 83 m²
Land for sale in Mhamid. Total area 83 m²
Land for sale in Mhamid. Total area 83 m²
870,000 DH
Mhamid, Marrakech
83 m²

Create your projects with this land for sale. Price 870,000 DH. Area 83 m². Come and check out this land for sale in Mhamid, Marrakech

Beautiful land for sale in Mhamid. Total area 137 m²
Beautiful land for sale in Mhamid. Total area 137 m²
Beautiful land for sale in Mhamid. Total area 137 m²
Beautiful land for sale in Mhamid. Total area 137 m²
Beautiful land for sale in Mhamid. Total area 137 m²
2,000,000 DH
Mhamid, Marrakech
137 m²

Well-located beautiful land, for sale. Price 2,500,000 DH. Surface area 137 m². Come and check out this land for sale in Mhamid, Marrakech

Call

Nice farm for sale in Mhamid. Area 1738 m². Parking spaces
Nice farm for sale in Mhamid. Area 1738 m². Parking spaces
Nice farm for sale in Mhamid. Area 1738 m². Parking spaces
Nice farm for sale in Mhamid. Area 1738 m². Parking spaces
Nice farm for sale in Mhamid. Area 1738 m². Parking spaces
Nice farm for sale in Mhamid. Area 1738 m². Parking spaces
Nice farm for sale in Mhamid. Area 1738 m². Parking spaces
Nice farm for sale in Mhamid. Area 1738 m². Parking spaces
Nice farm for sale in Mhamid. Area 1738 m². Parking spaces
Nice farm for sale in Mhamid. Area 1738 m². Parking spaces
Nice farm for sale in Mhamid. Area 1738 m². Parking spaces